Accident Summary Nr: 202561643 - Electric Shock - Cause Unknown
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317038420 | 04/02/2013 | 6512 | 531120 | Crackalackin Llc |
Abstract: On April 1, 2013, a deceased person was found on the premises of Crackalackin, LLC. He had been electrocuted.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 317038420 | Fatality | Electric Shock | Occupation not reported |