Accident Summary Nr: 202089272 - Employee Contracts Legionnaire's Disease
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313783177 | 06/03/2010 | 3089 | 326199 | Kamco Industries, Inc. |
Abstract: Employee #1 contracts Legionnaire's Disease. The nature of the event or injuries was not specified in the original narrative.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 313783177 |