Accident Summary Nr: 200910347 - Employee killed when scuba diving with students
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300660156 | 05/17/2001 | 7389 | 0 | Low Key Water Sports, Inc. |
Abstract: Employeee #1, a college professor, had a fatal accident while scuba diving with other students.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300660156 | Occupation not reported |